ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367060
*
nr 1436 7060
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
(f. 1948), Sverige
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer (b. 1948), Sweden. "Brud". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Brud". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31 cm
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer, Swedish artist born 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:31:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 19:09:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer, Swedish artist born 1948.
Read more about Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:23
-
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:52
-
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:22
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:36
-
9131 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall, Blomstilleben med petunior. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:11
-
9130 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall. Signed, dated a tergo 2022, efte..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49
*
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer, Swedish artist born 1948.
Read more about Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
nr 1436 7060
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
(f. 1948), Sverige
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer (b. 1948), Sweden. "Brud". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Brud". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31 cm
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer, Swedish artist born 1948.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 6 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/12 19:09:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
Louise Ljubi Lidströmer, Swedish artist born 1948.Read more about Louise Ljubi Lidströmer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:23 -
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:52 -
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:22
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:36 -
9131 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall, Blomstilleben med petunior. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:11 -
9130 OIL PAINTING
Elisabeth Ekwall. Signed, dated a tergo 2022, efte..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49